Kontakt | Impressum | Datenschutz

Aufstellung der Mitglieder und Ersatzmitglieder
des Kreiselternrates Saalekreis 2019-2020

Gruppe

Mitglied

Ersatzmitglied

 

Name, Vorname

Elternvertreter

Schule

Anschrift

Tel.

Name, Vorname
Elternvertreter

Schule

Anschrift

Tel.

Grundschulen

Waßmann, Mario


Grundschule „Salzmünde“
Schulstraße 11
06198 Salzatal OT Salzmünde
034609/20292

 

Becker, Nancy

Grundschule "Beesenstedt"
Schloßstraße 1B
06198 Beesenstedt
034773/21710

 


Bastian, Jörn

 

Grundschule „Friedrich Ludwig Jahn“
Jahnweg 1
06237 Leuna
03461/813235

 

 Dittrich, Annett

Carl-Loewe-Grundschule Wettin-Löbeün
Am Sportzentrum 2
06193 Wettin-Löbejün 
034603/20300

 

 

Schotzer, Heike

 

 

Grundschule „Bad Lauchstädt“ Bahnhofstr.26
06246 Bad Lauchstädt
034635/20416

 

Wittor, Marco

Grundschule "Ernst Glück" 
Neue Schulstraße 1
06193 Wettin
034607/21809

 

Mrozinski, Philip

 

Grundschule Teutschenthal “Am Talkessel”
Am Stadion 9
06179 Teutschenthal
034601/24627

 

Möbes-Kühn, Carolin

Grundschule Schafstädt
Hanno-Günther-Straße 8
06246 Bad Lauchstädt
034636/60287

 

Kriester, Verena


Grundschule „Am Geiseltaltor“
Straße des Friedens66
06217 Merseburg
03461/500003


Günther, Anja

Grundschule "Kreative Impulse"

Karl-Liebknecht-Straße 1

06193 Petersberg
034606/22666

 

Wolter, Andreas

 

Grundschule Merseburg Süd
Roßplatz 4
06268 Querfurt
034771/22033

 

Mießler, Steve

Grundschule Im Rosental
Rosental 12
06217 Merseburg
03461/201492

Sekundarschulen

Mätzschker, Martina

 

Sekundraschule Schkopau
Schulstraße 1

06258 Schkopau

03461/723838

 

Sparing, Steffi

Sekundarschule An Der Weinstraße
Schochwitzer Str. 8

06198 Salzatal

034601/22377

 

Schwarzer, Andreas

 

Sekundarschule
 „Johann Wolfgang von Goethe" Schule
Bahnhofstraße7
06217 Merseburg
03461/215043

 

 Stollberg, Anett

Sekundarschule Würdetal
Am Stadion 4 

06179 Teutschenthal

034601/22424

 

Jurichs, Dario

 

Sekundarschule „Albrecht Dürer“

A.-Dürer-Str. 6

06217 Merseburg

03461/210821

 

 Kniesche-Adolf, Anett

Sekundarschule Landsberg
Bergstraße 21

06188 Landsberg

034602/20390

 

Simon, Ulf

 

Sekundarschule „Prof. Otto Schmeil“
Schulstraße 1

06184 Kabelsketal OT Gröbers

034605/20354

 

 Koch, Tina

Sekundarschule „Prof. Otto Schmeil“
Schulstraße 1

06184 Kabelsketal OT Gröbers

034605/20354

 

Huth, Silvio

 

Sekundarschule „August Bebel“
Albert-Einstein-Straße 27-31

06237 Leuna

03461/813117

Abicht, René

Sekundarschule "Unteres Geiseltal"
Häuerstraße 39

06242 Braunsbedra

034633/22609

 

 Boskugel, Jana

 

Sekundarschule „am Petersberg“
Wiesenweg 7

06193 Petersberg

034606/20289

Kriegenherdt, Oliver

 

Sekundarschule"Berthold Brecht"
Eichsfeld 10

06237 Leuna OT Zöschen

034638/20252

Gymnasien

Wittkowski, Diana

 

Burggymnasium Wettin

Burgstraße 5

06198 Wettin-Löbejün
034607/34810




 

Hohmann, Doreen

 

Domgymnasium Merseburg

A.-Dürer-Straße 2

06217 Merseburg

03461/210515

 

Laue, Birgit

Domgymnasium Merseburg

A.-Dürer-Straße 2

06217 Merseburg

03461/210515

 

Hörnicke, Denise

 

Gymnasium „J. G. Herder“

Am Saalehang 1

06217 Merseburg

03461/210195

 

Großmann, Mike

Gymnasium „J. G. Herder“

Am Saalehang 1

06217 Merseburg

03461/210195

 

 

 

Heinrich, Antje

 

 

 

Gymnasium Landsberg

Bergstraße 19

06188 Landsberg

034602/20741

 

Hanke, Stefan

Gymnasium Landsberg

Bergstraße 19

06188 Landsberg

034602/20741

 

Hamfler, Kerstin

 

Gymnasium Querfurt

Nemsdorfer Weg 8

06268 Querfurt

034771/22450

 

Schneider, Franziska

Gymnasium Querfurt

Nemsdorfer Weg 8

06268 Querfurt

034771/22450

Berufsbildende Schulen

Arendt, Uwe

 

Berufsbildende Schulen II
des Landkreises Saalekreis

Emil-Fischer-Straße 6-8

06237 Leuna

03461/842810

 

 Rother, Sandra

Berufsbildende Schulen II
des Landkreises Saalekreis

Emil-Fischer-Straße 6-8

06237 Leuna

03461/842810

Förderschulen

Kniesche-Adolf, Anett

 

Regenbogenschule
Förderschule für Geistigbehinderte
Bergstr.18
06188 Landsberg
034602/21448

 

  Eckert, Maria

Förderschule Gutenberg

Schule für Lernbehinderte

Sennewitzer Str. 6

06193 Petersberg

034606/21022

Jendreck, Falk

 

Schule „Am Südpark“
Naumburger Straße 167

06217 Merseburg

03461/215045

 

Hummel-Hartung, Andrea

Förderschule Heinrich Kielhorn(G)

Schulstraße 30

06242 Braunsbedra

034633 21830

 

Gemeinschaftsschule

 

Kney, Alexander

Johann-Gottfried-Borlach-Gemeinschaftsschule

August-Bebel-Straße 18

06231 Bad Dürrenberg

03462/8687582

Schmidt, Annett

Johann-Gottfried-Borlach-Gemeinschaftsschule

August-Bebel-Straße 18

06231 Bad Dürrenberg

03462/8687582

 

Funke, Diana

 

J.W.v.Goethe Bad Lauchstädt

Hallesche Str. 21

06246 Bad Lauchstädt
034635/20396

Heyer, Anke

J.W.v.Goethe Bad Lauchstädt

Hallesche Str. 21

06246 Bad Lauchstädt

034635/20396

Freie Träger

 

Linßner,Christian

 

 

Freie Grundschule Spergau
Am Kindergarten 2
06237 Leuna OT Spergau
064446/20402

 

 

 

 

Wegner, Marco

 

Freies Gymnasium Geiseltal
Johannes-Schlaf-Straße 7

06249 Mücheln (Geiseltal)
03461/305856

 

 

 

zum Seitenanfang